Milo Graham Award

DISTRICT 33 MILO GRAHAM AWARD RECIPIENTS
Awarded to the Division with the Most Voters for Business Meeting

SPRING 2016 MILO GRAHAM RECIPIENT
DIVISION C
Michelle Shafe, DTM
2015-2016 Division C Director

2016 Spring Conference – Michelle Shafe, Division Director
2015 Fall Conference – Julie Boyce, Division Director
2015 Spring Conference – Monty Shindler, Division Governor
2014 Fall Conference – Gene Dunford, Division Governor
2014 Spring Conference – Dan Murray, Division Governor

2013 Fall Conference – Harvey Corbett, Division Governor
2013 Spring Conference – Janet Riley, Division Governor
2012 Fall Conference – Tiffany Blasco, Division Governor
2012 Spring Conference – Torkil Hammer, Division Governor
2011 Fall Conference – Deborah Baker, Division Governor
2011 Spring Conference – Darrell Harmon, Division Governor
2010 Fall Conference – David Byrne, Division Governor
2010 Spring Conference – Don Williams, Division Governor
2009 Fall Conference – Steve Goldstein, Division Governor
2009 Spring Conference – Kirk Medina, Division Governor
2008 Fall Conference – Kirk Medina, Division Governor
2008 Spring Conference – Melanie Ghazarian, Division Governor
2007 Fall Conference – John Rogers, Division Governor
2007 Spring Conference – Deecie Zimmerman, Division Governor
2006 Fall Confernece – Deecie Zimmerman, Division Governor
2006 Spring Conference – Patricia Townsend-Martin, Division Governor
2005 Fall Conference – Sharon Stull, Division Governor
2005 Spring Conference – Paula Coe, Division Governor
2004 Fall Conference – Carol Sauceda, Division Governor
2004 Spring Conference – Alan Pettebone, Division Governor
2003 Fall Conference – Garry Knight, Division Governor
2003 Spring Conference – Kathy Borin, Division Governor
2002 Fall Conference – Loretta Williams, Division Governor
2001 Fall Conference – Bud Sexton, Division Governor
2001 Spring Conference – Bethanie Gist, Division Governor
2000 Fall Conference – Jeanie Stephens, Division Governor
2000 Spring Conference – Damencele DiPasqua, Division Governor
1999 Fall Conference – Damencele DiPasqua, Division Governor
1999 Spring Conference – Tom Phelps, Division Governor
1998 Fall Conference – Ron Hruby, Division Governor
1998 Spring Conference – Marilynne Brothers, Divsion Governor
1997 Fall Conference – Gayle Brown, Division Governor
1997 Spring Conference – Kay Collis, Division Governor
1996 Fall Conference – Kay Collis, Division Governor
1996 Spring Conference – D. George Lund, Division Governor
1995 Fall Conference – Paul Smith, Division Governor
1995 Spring Conference – Gail Patterson, Division Governor
1994 Fall Confernece – Gail Patterson, Division Governor
1994 Spring Conference – Bill Reese, Division Governor
1993 Fall Conference – Aggie Knoblock, Division Governor
1993 Spring Conference – John Cushman, Division Governor
1992 Fall Conference – Linda Dowd, Division Governor
1992 Spring Conference – Mike Deviant, Division Governor
1991 Fall Confernece – Mary Lou Cochran, Division Governor
1991 Spring Conference – Pam Raneri, Division Governor
1990 Fall Conference – Bill Stull, Division Governor
1990 Spring Conference – Arlene Bartholomew, Division Governor
1989 Fall Confernece – Don Ensch
1989 Spring Conference – Jeanne Nelson, Division Governor
1988 Fall Conference – Henry Johnson, Division Governor
1988 Spring Conference – Bob Waters, Division Governor 
1987 Fall Conference – Bob Waters, Division Governor